Toute la programmation
Chapiteau
Magic Mirrors
Salle Poirel
Théâtre de la Manufacture
Le Hublot
L’Autre Canal
L’Opéra
Le Zénith
Muséum-Aquarium
 
Mer 5 oct
Jeu 6 oct
Ven 7 oct
Sam 8 oct
Dim 9 oct
Lun 10 oct
Mar 11 oct
Mer 12 oct
Jeu 13 oct
Ven 14 oct
Sam 15 oct
Melanie De Biasio
+ Jamie Saft - New Zion trio feat Cyro Baptista
Mer 5 oct / 20h
Salle Poirel
23€ / 20€ / 26€
J.C. Satàn
+ Hoboken Division
+ Parlor Snakes
Mer 5 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
18€ / 13€ / 21€
Ibrahim Maalouf
+ Ilhan Ersahin
+ Schwab Soro
Jeu 6 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
31€ / 28€ / 34€
Carte Blanche à
« OFF KULTUR »
Douchka
+ POSTAAL
Jeu 6 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
6€ Sur place
Cyrille Aimée
+ Sinne Eeg 4tet
Jeu 6 oct / 20h
Salle Poirel
23€ / 20€ / 26€
Sorg & Napoleon Maddox
+ Blockstop
+ Young Ice's Babe
Jeu 6 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
15€ / 10€ / 18€
Les Vikings
de la Guadeloupe
+ Bonga
+ Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics
Ven 7 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
Carte Blanche à WCAGA
« Sauvage, sauvage »
Ven 7 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
8€ Sur place
Richard Galliano
Paolo Fresu
Jan Lundgren
Ven 7 oct / 20h
Salle Poirel
26€ / 23€ / 31€
Naive New Beaters
+ Las Aves
+ Rocky
Ven 7 oct / 20h30
L’Autre Canal
17€ / 14€ / 21€
Lucky Peterson
+ Raphaël Imbert & Co
+ Bootleggers
Sam 8 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
United Vibrations
+ Ghost of Christmas / French 79 B2B Dj Set
Sam 8 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
8€
Roy Hargrove 5tet
+ Christian McBride Trio
Sam 8 oct / 20h
Salle Poirel
23€ / 20€ / 26€
Soirée inopinée
Ghost Of Christmas
+ Animations
Sam 8 oct / #
Muséum-Aquarium
#
Worakls
+ Acid Arab
+ Carpenter Brut
+ Joachim Pastor
+ French 79
+ Woodini
Sam 8 oct / 20h30
L’Autre Canal
25€ / 28€
La Grande Sophie
+ Radio Elvis
+ Fabian Tharin
Lun 10 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
Sébastien Texier 4tet
+ Josh Shpak 4tet
Lun 10 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Tryo
+ Dub Inc
+ City Kay
 Mar 11 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
Irie Crew
« Flying to Jamaica »
Mar 11 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
6€ Sur place
Frank Tortiller Trio
+ Ray Anderson's Pocket Brass Band
Mar 11 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Jil is Lucky
+ Eddy la Gooyatsh
+ Tim Dup
Mar 11 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
18€ / 13€ / 21€
Puppetmastaz
+ La Femme
+ The Dizzy Brains
Mer 12 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
Meridian Brothers
+ L’Agence Tous Disques
Mer 12 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
6€ Sur place
Médéric Collignon
et le Jus de Bocse
+ Géraldine Laurent 4tet
Mer 12 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Zappy Birthday Mister Frank « Hommage à Zappa »
+ JADE
Mer 12 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
15€ / 10€ / 18€
Mickey3d
+ Julien Lourau & The Groove Retrievers
+ Red Star Orchestra
+ Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Jeu 13 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
Mazalda Turbo Clap Club feat Sofiane Said
Luke Warmcop
Jeu 13 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
6€ Sur place
Mark Guiliana 4tet
+ Keith Brown 4tet
Jeu 13 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Washington Dead Cats
+ Atomic Rotors
+ Banane Metalik
Jeu 13 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
18€ / 13€ / 21€
Gregory Porter
+ Malted Milk & Toni Green
+ Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles
Ven 14 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
SATE
+ Jukabilly
Ven 14 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
8€ Sur place
Ala.ni
Ven 14 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Kenny Barron Trio
Ven 14 oct / 22h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
23€ / 20€ / 26€
Mars Red Sky
+ Yeti Lane
+ The Wise Dude's Revolver
Ven 14 oct / 20h30
Le Hublot
15€ / 10€ / 18€
Camp Claude
+ Lescop
+ Véronique Vincent & Aksak Maboul
Ven 14 oct / 20h30
L’Autre Canal
17€ / 14€ / 21€
St Germain
+ Calypso Rose
+ David Krakauer's Ancestral Groove
Sam 15 oct / 20h
Chapiteau
26€ / 23€ / 29€
The Comet is coming
+ Vladimir Spoutnik
+ Phazz
Sam 15 oct / 23h55
Magic Mirrors
8€ Sur place
Anne Paceo
+ nOx.3
Sam 15 oct / 20h
Théâtre de la Manufacture
21€ / 17€ / 23€
Yael Naim & le Quatuor Debussy
Sam 15 oct / 20h30
L’Opéra
26€ / 23€ / 15€
Pulsamix - Heretik 20 ans
Sam 15 oct / 21h30
Le Zénith
28€ / 33€
Pépinière en fête
Dim 9 oct / 14h
Chapiteau
Gratuit